Support  Staff

Last_Name First_Name Email Subject

Aviga

William

[email protected] 

Trades Academy

Best

Jan

[email protected]

HAC Cafe

Chamallamudi

Krishna

[email protected] 

IT Tech

Cocker

John

[email protected] 

Sports

Coutts

Lee

[email protected] 

Library

Craik

Neil

[email protected] 

Careers

Davies

Sarah

[email protected] 

Principal's PA

Dreadon

Louise

[email protected] 

Hola Assistant

Egle

Hiltrud

[email protected] 

Guidance

Emery

Caroline

[email protected] 

Guidance

Falelua

Elizabeth

[email protected] 

Learner Support

Fareen

Farisha

[email protected] 

Nurse

Gibson

Leanne

[email protected] 

Alumni

Godinet

Delvin

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Godonet

Nese

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Grey

Delwyn

[email protected] 

Attendance

Gruebner

Jan

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Hadfield

Karen

[email protected] 

Admin

Hokai

Antoinette

[email protected] 

Youth Worker

Hormes

Isabella

[email protected] 

Careers

Iosefa

Vai

[email protected] 

Guidance

Iosia-sipeli

Rose

[email protected] 

Staff/Hola Assistant

Jeftha

Mari

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Keane

Bernadette

[email protected] 

Learning Support

King

Maria

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Kumar

Joseph

[email protected] 

Sports

Kumar

Kristifer

[email protected] 

Trades/Learning Support

Lata

Suman

[email protected] 

Digital Support Administrator

Lawton

Neil

[email protected] 

Workplace / Gateway

Lee

Chrissie

[email protected] 

ELL

Lockie

Julie

[email protected] 

Business Manager

Loloa

Nikyita

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Matene

Sally

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Marshall

Leanne

[email protected] 

Nurse

Marshall

Linda

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Martene

Melina

[email protected] 

Sports

Mclaughlin

Penne

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Mcmillan

Celeste

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Mcnamara

Paula

[email protected] 

Nurse

Mills

Lynn

[email protected] 

Enrolment Officer

Millwood

Adrienne

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Montgomery

Grant

[email protected] 

Technology

NIU-Fangaloka

Louise

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Papalii

Annmary

[email protected] 

Whaanau Assistant

Parker

Marie

[email protected] 

Admin

Patel

Prerak

[email protected] 

IT Technician

Pati

Tony

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Pelu

Maraea

[email protected] 

Youth Worker

Penaflor

Emily

[email protected] 

Science

Perez

Theresa

[email protected] 

Technology

Pethybridge

Kristina

[email protected] 

Relief/Copy

Retter

Kelly

[email protected] 

Copy Centre

Rudd

Stephen

[email protected] 

Property

Sapolu

Mila

[email protected] 

Property

Sauni

Naomi

[email protected] 

Deputy Principals Assistant

Seuala

Lavana

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Shuker

Troy

[email protected] 

Grounds

Silva

Maggie

[email protected] 

Sports

Smith

Kylie

[email protected] 

Librarian

Stanners

Tracey

[email protected] 

Nurse

Stirrat

Glenn

[email protected] 

Grounds

Sullivan Elizabeth [email protected] 

Nurse

Talakai

Ashleigh

[email protected] 

Attendance

Tau

Corey

[email protected] 

Guidance

Tekori

Emmanuelle

[email protected] 

Cafe

Tele'A

Phillip

[email protected]

Learning Support

Telford

Jannese

[email protected] 

Arts

Telford

Michael

[email protected] 

Youth Worker

Tevaga

Kolokika

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Theobald

Robyn

[email protected]manurewa.school.nz 

Learning Support

Tutapakore

Crystal

[email protected] 

Guidance

Vaeluaga

Faalologo

[email protected] 

Youth Worker

Voisey

David

[email protected] 

Archiving

Wagner

Deon

[email protected] 

Caretaker

Wagner

Mariela 

[email protected] 

Cafe

Wasala

Charlie

[email protected] 

Admin

Watt

Daisy

[email protected] 

Learning Support

Wilson

Heather

[email protected] 

Science

Woodman

Ann

[email protected] 

Admin

Wynyard

Iritana

[email protected] 

Youth Worker

Back to TOP