Teacher

Last_Name  First_Name Email Subject

Adams

Natalie 

[email protected]

Learning Support

Afele

Pauai 

[email protected]

TiC Chemistry
Alatini Ailini [email protected]  Drama
Amani Leyla [email protected] Languages

Ball

Angela 

[email protected]

English

Bawdekar

Olive 

[email protected]

English

Biggs

Belinda 

[email protected]

VRC

Blackburn

Sara 

[email protected]

HAC

Blincoe

Darryl 

[email protected]

HOLA PEH

Bloomfield

Ashley 

[email protected]

PE & Health

Borthwick

Ryan 

[email protected]

PE

Bradford

Penny 

[email protected]

TPT

Bribiesca

Anna-Maria 

[email protected]

Art

Burtenshaw

Jeff 

[email protected]

HOLA Soc Science

Bushell

Clive 

[email protected]

Soc Science

Butler

Sarah

[email protected] 

PE & Health 

Carey

Anthony 

[email protected]

HOLA Maths 

Carruthers

Charles 

[email protected]

Soc Science

Casey

Richard 

[email protected]

Science

Chand

Ritesh 

[email protected]

Maths

Chandra

Daisy 

[email protected]

HOLA HAC

Chandra

Jack 

[email protected]

English

Chandra

Kalyan 

[email protected]

Technology

Chandra

Mala 

[email protected]

English

Chandra

Neelam

[email protected] 

Business

Chapman

Hogan 

[email protected]

Careers

Clark

Mitchell 

[email protected]

Science

Collins

Brenda 

[email protected]

HPE

Colyer

Fenella 

[email protected]

Science

De Kock

Saskia 

[email protected]

Maths

Diaz

Frances 

[email protected]

English

Duckett

Alana 

[email protected]

Science

Ekholm

Kristofer 

[email protected]

Social Science

Elliott

Simon

[email protected] 

PE

Enriquez

Jesse 

[email protected]

HOLA Digital

Finestone

Angela 

[email protected]

English

Fransch-Jonathan

Emelda

[email protected] 

Technology

Friend

Jethro 

[email protected]

PE & Health

Giborees

Ambure 

[email protected]

Soc Science/Eng

Haggie

Charles 

[email protected]

Technology

Harris

Amelia 

[email protected]

English

Harris

Sam 

[email protected]

Social Science

Hendrikse

Ed 

[email protected]

SOS/Dean

Herselman

Jayne 

[email protected]

Science

Hollings

Jodi-Anne 

[email protected]

Maths

Hollis

Rangituhia 

[email protected]

Digital

Houghton

Mark 

[email protected]

Music

Howell

Dallas 

[email protected]

ELL

Hunter

Claire 

[email protected]

PE

Jagesur-Singh

Geraldine 

[email protected]

Maths

Jones

Pete 

[email protected]

SLT

Joshi-Smith

Joel 

[email protected]

PE

Kim

Borin 

[email protected]

Technology

Krakue

Emmanuel 

[email protected]

TPT

Krishna

Sharon 

[email protected]

Science

Kwan

Kelly 

[email protected]

Science

Lambert

Brendan 

[email protected]

Business

Leatinuu

Katrina 

[email protected]

Languages

Leslie

Susan 

[email protected]

HOLA/Careers

Leupolu

Oliver 

[email protected]

Music

Li

Xia 

[email protected]

ELL

Liugalua

Giovanni 

[email protected]

PE

Lord

Krichelle 

[email protected]

Art

Louman

Dawn 

[email protected]

Music

Low

Rebecca 

[email protected]

Learning Support

Luxton

Gabrielle 

[email protected]

Drama

Mahagna

Yasmin 

[email protected]

Social Sciences

Malaeimi

Sharlene 

[email protected]

Languages/Dean

Manase

Koke 

[email protected]

English

Marsh

Nick 

[email protected]

HOLA Science

Martin

Glenis 

[email protected]

Mentor

Mccall

Nichola 

[email protected]

SLT

Mcpherson

Donella 

[email protected]

SLT

Millwood

Kim 

[email protected]

SENCO 

Moloney

Kerensa 

[email protected]

English

Mulcahy

Lyn 

[email protected]

English/Internation

Naicker

Lawrence 

[email protected]

SLT

Naidoo

Daya 

N[email protected]

Maths

Naidu

Steve

[email protected]

Maths

Ngataki

Tukahia

[email protected]

Digital

Ngawati-salaivao

Barbara

[email protected]

SLT

O’sullivan

Joshua

[email protected]

Science

Oliveti

Peter

[email protected]

PE

O’riordan

Emma

[email protected]

Bus Academy

Oram

Daniel

[email protected]

Art/Digital

Pasese

Temukisa

[email protected]

Soc Science

Peeters

Aaron

[email protected]

HOLA TPT

Perks

Steve

[email protected]

HOLA Tech

Pilli

Aarthi

[email protected] 

Maths

Prasad

Anjila

[email protected]

Maths

Prasad

Sharmila

[email protected]

Science

Priest

Petra

[email protected]

Technology

Prior

Ellie

[email protected]

Digital Visual

Prossor

Stuart

[email protected]

English

Quinn

Jonathan

[email protected]

PE

Ram

Manjula

[email protected]

Maths

Ram

Rekha

[email protected]

HOLA Business

Randle

Tim

[email protected] 

Music

Redshaw

Courtney

[email protected]   PEH

Reid

David

[email protected]  ELL

Salaivao

Allister

[email protected]  Dance

Schwencke

Arthur

[email protected]  Social Science

Sewak

Nitya

[email protected]  Technology

Sharma

Latika

[email protected]  Science/ Dean

Sharma

Shalini

[email protected]  English

Silk

Benjamin

[email protected]  eLearning

Sime

Linda

[email protected]   Language/ Dean

Singh

Bimal

[email protected]  Maths

Singh

Raghunath

[email protected]  Maths

Singh

Rimita

[email protected]  TIC Biology

Sinha

Chittranjan

[email protected]   Digital

Soriano

Meliton

[email protected]   Science

Spraggon

Katie

[email protected]  SLT

Srinivasan

Sneha

[email protected]  Science

Stapleton

Claire

[email protected]  PE/Dean

Stevens

Nicole

[email protected]  Science

Stone

Ariana

[email protected]  Maaori Language

Sullivan

Luanne

[email protected]  Drama

Ta’e’iloa

Mele

[email protected]  HOLA Dance

Thandi

Raj

[email protected]  Maths

Thaver

Venini

[email protected]  Asst HOLA English

Thomas

Andrea

[email protected]  Alumni

Tomasi

Leilani

[email protected]   English

Tuputupu

Lynee

[email protected]  Maths

Turner

Heather

[email protected]  Technology

Unka

Aleesha

[email protected]  PE

Van vuuren

Marietha

[email protected]   Maths

Vijayakumar

Arun

[email protected]  Maths

Vijayakumar

Vijay

[email protected]  Maths

Vuna

Leaaesola

[email protected]  Music

Walton

Rosanna

[email protected]  Social Science

Watson

Corinne

[email protected]  Social Science

Welman

Ashley

[email protected]  HOLA English

Wheeler

Ben

[email protected]   PE

Wihongi

Rhys

[email protected]  Maaori Language

Williams

Alan

[email protected]  TPT

Williams

Thane

[email protected] PE/Dean

Wu

Weiyao

[email protected]  Maths

Wudrich

Allison

[email protected] HOLA Learning Sup

Young

Frances

[email protected]  Digital

Back to Top