Upcoming Events

 

Filter Events

October August

September 2019

SMTWTFS
1
Tongan Language Week
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
2
Tongan Language Week
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
Construction Course 02TACE1
Driver Education Classes
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
3
Tongan Language Week
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
Driver Education Classes
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
4
Tongan Language Week
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
5
Tongan Language Week
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
Driver Education Classes
Extreme Edge - 02PHY
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
6
Tongan Language Week
03PHY trip to Rainbows End
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
Choir Rehearsal
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
Waka Ama Club Race
7
Tongan Language Week
Badminton NZSS Champs
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
Spirit Of Adventure
Waka Ama Club Race
8
Spirit Of Adventure
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
9
Spirit Of Adventure
Construction Course 02TACE1
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
10
Spirit Of Adventure
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
11
Spirit Of Adventure
Fonterra Production Facilities - 02FNT
Student Leadership Hui
12
Spirit Of Adventure
Student Akoranga Conference
Special Olympic Basketball Tournament
13
Spirit Of Adventure
Student Akoranga Conference
Habitat for Fitness - PFD
Smokefree Rockquest National Finals -Pre Finals Workshop
Supercars Trackside 2019
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
14
Spirit Of Adventure
Rock Quest National Finals
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
15
Spirit Of Adventure
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
16
Spirit Of Adventure
Construction Course 02TACE1
Driver Education Classes
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme- 03TAEL
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
17
Spirit Of Adventure
Driver Education Classes
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
18
Vodafone Warriors Site Visit - 01HPS
19
Business Pitch 03BUS
Driver Education Classes
Visit to Mainfreight
20
Staff Only Day
21
Mau Rakau Waananga
Tangata Beats National Finals
22
Brookby Primary School -Multicultural Stand
Choir Rehearsal
23
Choir Rehearsal & Performance
Construction Course 02TACE1
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
24
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
Woodhill Mountain Biking 02TACE
25
Food Technology Product Launch
26
02HPS Pinnacles Walk
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
27
02HPS Pinnacles Walk
Big Pop studios
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
28
Battle of the School - Dance Comp
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
29
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
Tuvalu Language Week
30
Tuvalu Language Week
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
 

September

Sunday 1st
Tongan Language Week
Sunday, 1st to Saturday, 7th September
 
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
TAU & WH
Sunday, 1st September
Pulman Park Papakura  
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH BW
Sunday, 1st September
Whangarei  
Monday 2nd
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Monday, 2nd September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
TAU & WH
Monday, 2nd September
Pulman Park Papakura  
Construction Course 02TACE1
PK & AAW
Monday, 2nd September 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Monday, 2nd September
 
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
PK & AAW
Monday, 2nd September 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
PK & AAW
Monday, 2nd September 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH, BW & MG
Monday, 2nd September
Whangarei  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Monday, 2nd September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 3rd
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Tuesday, 3rd September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Junior A Premierships - U15 Boys
TAU & WH
Tuesday, 3rd September
Pulman Park Papakura  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Tuesday, 3rd September
 
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH, BW & MG
Tuesday, 3rd September
Whangarei  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Tuesday, 3rd September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 4th
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Wednesday, 4th September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
PE
Wednesday, 4th September
Pulman Park Papakura  
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH, BW & MG
Wednesday, 4th September
Whangarei  
Thursday 5th
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Thursday, 5th September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
JKU
Thursday, 5th September
North Shore Events Centre  
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
PE
Thursday, 5th September
Pulman Park Papakura  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Thursday, 5th September
 
Extreme Edge - 02PHY
CY, CL & SS
Thursday, 5th September 9:30am to 3:00pm
Panmure  
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH, BW & MG
Thursday, 5th September
Whangarei  
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
BN, BX, JH & CRJ
Thursday, 5th September
Palmerston North  
Friday 6th
03PHY trip to Rainbows End
CE
Friday, 6th September 9:30am to 3:00pm
 
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Friday, 6th September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
JKU
Friday, 6th September
North Shore Events Centre  
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
PE
Friday, 6th September
Pulman Park Papakura  
Choir Rehearsal
VN, TEF & TFD
Friday, 6th September 11:45am to 4:00pm
Kings College  
NZSS Football Girls- 1st XI Girls
EH, BW & MG
Friday, 6th September
Whangarei  
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
BN, WX, JH & CRJ
Friday, 6th September
Palmerston North  
Waka Ama Club Race
MTE & SIL
Friday, 6th September 12:00pm
Rotorua  
Saturday 7th
Badminton NZSS Champs
LW & AS
Saturday, 7th September
Te Rauparaha Arena Wellington/ Camp Elsdon Poirua  
Basketball Northern Cup Tournament - Open Girls
JKU
Saturday, 7th September
North Shore Events Centre  
Basketball Schick Premiership 'AA' Tournament
PE
Saturday, 7th September
Pulman Park Papakura  
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
BN, BX, JH & CRJ
Saturday, 7th September
Palmerston North  
Spirit Of Adventure
i/c HRM
Saturday, 7th to Tuesday, 17th September
 
Waka Ama Club Race
MTE & SIL
Saturday, 7th September
Rotorua  
Sunday 8th
Rugby Union 1st XV Boys - Co-Ed Nationals
BN, BX, JH & CRJ
Sunday, 8th September
Palmerston North  
Monday 9th
Construction Course 02TACE1
PK & AAW
Monday, 9th September 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
PK & AAW
Monday, 9th September 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
PK & AAW
Monday, 9th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Monday, 9th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 10th
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Tuesday, 10th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 11th
Fonterra Production Facilities - 02FNT
FN
Wednesday, 11th September 12:00pm to 3:00pm
Takanini  
Student Leadership Hui
i/c NG
Wednesday, 11th September 9:30am to 2:30pm
Y2  
Thursday 12th
Student Akoranga Conference
Thursday, 12th September
 
Special Olympic Basketball Tournament
WH
Thursday, 12th September 9:00am
Bruce Pulman Park  
Friday 13th
Student Akoranga Conference
Friday, 13th September
 
Habitat for Fitness - PFD
FD + 1
Friday, 13th September 9:30am to 1:30pm
Grey Lynn  
Smokefree Rockquest National Finals -Pre Finals Workshop
RN & TFD
Friday, 13th September 9:30am to 8:30pm
Bruce Mason Centre  
Supercars Trackside 2019
HT, BW, OA, TN, TEF & MON
Friday, 13th September 8:00am to 5:00pm
Pukekohe Speedway  
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
SL, BN & WX
Friday, 13th September
Taupo  
Saturday 14th
Rock Quest National Finals
RN, HT, LE & TFD
Saturday, 14th September 8:00am to 11:30pm
Bruce Mason Centre  
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
SL, BN & WX
Saturday, 14th September
Taupo  
Sunday 15th
U19 Jock Hobbs Rugby Tournament
SL, JH, BN & WX
Sunday, 15th September
Taupo  
Monday 16th
Construction Course 02TACE1
PK & AAW
Monday, 16th September 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Monday, 16th September
 
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme- 03TAEL
PK , AAW
Monday, 16th September 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
PK & AAW
Monday, 16th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Monday, 16th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 17th
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Tuesday, 17th September
 
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Tuesday, 17th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 18th
Vodafone Warriors Site Visit - 01HPS
FD + 1
Wednesday, 18th September 9:30am to 1:00pm
 
Thursday 19th
Business Pitch 03BUS
LB
Thursday, 19th September 1:40pm to 7:30pm
AUT South Campus  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Thursday, 19th September
 
Visit to Mainfreight
GS, OR & GBN
Thursday, 19th September 11:30am to 2:15pm
 
Friday 20th
Staff Only Day
Friday, 20th September
 
Saturday 21st
Mau Rakau Waananga
NK
Saturday, 21st September 8:00am to 10:00pm
Kia Aroha College Otara  
Tangata Beats National Finals
RN, LE, HT & TFD
Saturday, 21st September 8:00am to 11:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  
Sunday 22nd
Brookby Primary School -Multicultural Stand
BK & RA
Sunday, 22nd September 8:30am to 1:30pm
 
Choir Rehearsal
VN, TEF & TFD
Sunday, 22nd September 12:00pm to 3:30pm
Kings College  
Monday 23rd
Choir Rehearsal & Performance
VN, TEF & RN
Monday, 23rd September 7:00pm to 9:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  
Construction Course 02TACE1
PK & AAW
Monday, 23rd September 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
PK & AAW
Monday, 23rd September 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
PK & AAW
Monday, 23rd September 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Monday, 23rd September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 24th
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK & AAW
Tuesday, 24th September 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Woodhill Mountain Biking 02TACE
BT, BD & WR
Tuesday, 24th September 9:00am to 3:00pm
 
Wednesday 25th
Food Technology Product Launch
TN & WI
Wednesday, 25th September
Hall  
Thursday 26th
02HPS Pinnacles Walk
OV & HR
Thursday, 26th September 8:30am
Coromandel  
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
SM, NG & SO
Thursday, 26th September 8:25am
Samoa  
Friday 27th
02HPS Pinnacles Walk
OV & HR
Friday, 27th September
Coromandel  
Big Pop studios
RN & MGI
Friday, 27th September 8:00am to 6:30pm
Kingsland  
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
SM, NG & SO
Friday, 27th September
Samoa  
Saturday 28th
Battle of the School - Dance Comp
TL
Saturday, 28th September 12:00pm to 4:00pm
Glen Innes  
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
SM, NG & SO
Saturday, 28th September
Samoa  
Sunday 29th
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language Trip
SM, NG & SO
Sunday, 29th September
Samoa  
Tuvalu Language Week
Sunday, 29th September to Saturday, 5th October
 
Monday 30th
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Monday, 30th September
Samoa  

October

Tuesday 1st
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Tuesday, 1st October
Samoa  
Wednesday 2nd
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Wednesday, 2nd October
Samoa  
Thursday 3rd
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Thursday, 3rd October
Samoa  
Friday 4th
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Friday, 4th October
Samoa  
Saturday 5th
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Saturday, 5th October
Samoa  
Sunday 6th
Y12 & 13 Samoan Language class
SM, NG & SO
Sunday, 6th October
Samoa  
Fijian Language Week
Sunday, 6th to Saturday, 12th October
 
Monday 7th
TRF Corporate Body Camp
Monday, 7th to Friday, 11th October 8:30am to 6:30pm
Hunua  
Sunday 13th
Niue Language Week
Sunday, 13th to Saturday, 19th October
 
Monday 14th
Construction Course 02TACE1
PK & AAW
Monday, 14th October 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme 03TAEL
PK & AAW
Monday, 14th October 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management 02TACE2
PK & AAW
Monday, 14th October 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Monday, 14th October 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 15th
Block Course 02TCE
PK & AAW
Tuesday, 15th October 8:45am to 3:15pm
On Demand Training  
KHR Trip to the High Performance Centre
HR, FD & CRJ
Tuesday, 15th October 9:00am
Mt Maunganui  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Tuesday, 15th October 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 16th
Block Course 02TCE
PK & AAW
Wednesday, 16th October 8:45am to 3:15pm
On Demand Training  
KHR Trip to the High Performance Centre
HR, FD & CRJ
Wednesday, 16th October
Mt Maunganui  
Mainfrieight Student Interviews
GS & GBN
Wednesday, 16th October 9:00am to 3:00pm
Maker Space  
Navigators Success Programme
ML
Wednesday, 16th October 7:00am to 3:00pm
Quay Street, Auckland City  
Thursday 17th
Block Course 02TCE
PK & AAW
Thursday, 17th October 8:45am to 3:15pm
On Demand Training  
Owls Do Cry -03DRA
AL & SV
Thursday, 17th October 5:00pm to 10:00pm
Q Theatre  
P-Tech, Information Evening for Staff and whanau
NR
Thursday, 17th October 6:00pm
Staffroom  
Friday 18th
Ahurea Poowhiri
WS & HN
Friday, 18th October 11:40am to 5:00pm
Aorere College  
Block Course 02TCE
PK & AAW
Friday, 18th October 8:45am to 3:15pm
On Demand Training  
Kapa Haka Ahurea Noho
WS & HN
Friday, 18th October 7:00pm
 
P Tech Workshops
NR
Friday, 18th October 11:00am to 1:00pm
 
Saturday 19th
Kapa Haka Ahurea Noho
WS & HN
Saturday, 19th October
 
Sunday 20th
Raids Festival - Jazz Band
RN, TFD, HT, VN & TEF
Sunday, 20th October 12:30pm to 3:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  
Monday 21st
Mainfrieight Student Interviews
GS & GBN
Monday, 21st October 9:00am to 3:00pm
Maker Space  
Parachute Studio - SeperatekyXL
HT & TFD
Monday, 21st October 8:00am to 6:30pm
Kingsland  
Tuesday 22nd
03HPS Camping Overnight Trip
HR + 1
Tuesday, 22nd October 4:00pm
Tawharanui  
Auckland Botanic Gardens
SN & DRE 03MORT
Tuesday, 22nd October 1:00pm to 2:45pm
 
Parachute Studio
VN & TFD
Tuesday, 22nd October 8:00am to 6:30pm
Kingsland  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Tuesday, 22nd October 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 23rd
03HPS Camping Overnight Trip
HR + 1
Wednesday, 23rd October
Tawharanui  
Auckland Botanic Gardens
SN & DRE 02MORT
Wednesday, 23rd October 9:00am to 11:00am
 
Year 10 PILOT
CRA
Wednesday, 23rd October 8:30am to 3:10pm
 
Thursday 24th
YES Regional Awards
RM & LB
Thursday, 24th October 4:00pm to 9:00pm
 
Arts Prizegiving
Thursday, 24th October 6:00pm
Hall  
Friday 25th
Staff Only Day
Friday, 25th October
 
Sunday 27th
Tokelau Language Week
Sunday, 27th October to Saturday, 2nd November
 
Tuesday 29th
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Tuesday, 29th October 8:50am to 3:00pm
 
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Tuesday, 29th October 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 30th
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Wednesday, 30th October 8:50am to 3:00pm
 
Sports Prizegiving
Wednesday, 30th October 6:00pm
Hall  
Thursday 31st
Dance Concert Rehearsal & Performance
TL, SO, MP & TEF
Thursday, 31st October 11:45am to 10:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  
Driver Education Classes
CRA & PK
Thursday, 31st October 8:50am to 3:00pm
 
Y10 KATTI
CRA
Thursday, 31st October 8:40am to 3:05pm
 
Thank you Event/ Dance Showcase
i/c TEF
Thursday, 31st October 7:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  

November

Friday 1st
Year 12 Prizegiving
8.55 Y12 Prize giving Practice 9.45 Y12 Prize giving 11.15 Y12 Dismissed from Kaitiaki classes
Friday, 1st November
Hall  
No School for Y9 & Y10 students
Friday, 1st November
 
Y13 Breakfast
Friday, 1st November 8:55am
Salvi's Cafe  
Year 11 Prizegiving
11.40 Y11 Prize giving Practice 12.30 Y11 Prize giving 1.40 Y11 Dismissed from Kaitiaki classes
Friday, 1st November
Hall  
Sunday 3rd
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Sunday, 3rd November 12:00pm
 
Monday 4th
Health Sciences Celebration
Monday, 4th November 6:00pm
Hall  
Construction Course -02TACE1
PK , AAW
Monday, 4th November 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme- 03TAEL
PK , AAW
Monday, 4th November 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Monday, 4th November
 
Logistic & Traffic Management -02TACE2
PK , AAW
Monday, 4th November 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Monday, 4th November 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Tuesday 5th
Maori Celebration
Tuesday, 5th November 6:00pm
Hall  
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Tuesday, 5th November
 
Pre Diploma Course 03TADE
PK , AAW
Tuesday, 5th November 8:45am to 3:30pm
MIT  
Wednesday 6th
Whaanau Celebration
Wednesday, 6th November
Hall  
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Wednesday, 6th November
 
Mainfrieight Whaanau Event
GS, OR & GBN
Wednesday, 6th November 6:00pm
Mainfrieght  
Thursday 7th
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Thursday, 7th November
 
Friday 8th
Hillary Outdoors - Y10 Camp
BX & BN
Friday, 8th November
 
Monday 11th
Construction Course -02TACE1
PK , AAW
Monday, 11th November 8:45am to 4:15pm
Papakura  
Electrical Apprenticeship Programme- 03TAEL
PK , AAW
Monday, 11th November 7:15am to 4:00pm
Mt Wellington  
Logistic & Traffic Management -02TACE2
PK , AAW
Monday, 11th November 8:45am to 3:30pm
255 Browns Road  
Saturday 23rd
North Asia CAPE Conference - Y10 JAP
AI
Saturday, 23rd November 8:15am to 4:30pm
University of Auckland  
Monday 25th
Junior Premier Boys Volleyball team
HR
Monday, 25th November 7:30am
Wellington Pacific Cup Tournament  
Tuesday 26th
Junior Premier Boys Volleyball team
HR
Tuesday, 26th November
Wellington Pacific Cup Tournament  
Wednesday 27th
Junior Premier Boys Volleyball team
HR
Wednesday, 27th November
Wellington Pacific Cup Tournament  
Thursday 28th
Junior Premier Boys Volleyball team
HR
Thursday, 28th November
Wellington Pacific Cup Tournament  

December

Monday 9th
Y13 Prizegiving
Monday, 9th December 7:00pm
Vodafone Events Centre  
Tuesday 10th
Year 10 Prizegiving
8.55 Roll Check 9.15 Y10 Prize giving Practice 9.45 Y10 Prize giving 11.00 Y10 Dismissed from Kaitiaki classes
Tuesday, 10th December
Hall  
Year 9 Prizegiving
8.55 Roll Check 11.40 Y9 Prize giving Practice 12.00 Y9 Prize giving 1.15 approx Y9 dismissed from Kaitiaki classes
Tuesday, 10th December
Hall