Support Staff

Name Email Department
William Aviga [email protected] Trades Academy 
Krishna Chamallamudi [email protected] IT Technician
John Cocker [email protected] Sports
Lee Coutts [email protected] Library
Neil Craik [email protected] Careers
Sarah Davies [email protected] Principal's PA
Louise Dreadon [email protected] HOLA Assistant
Hiltrud Egle [email protected] Guidance
Caroline Emery [email protected] Guidance
Elizabeth Falelua [email protected] Learnering Support
Farisha Fareen [email protected] Nurse
Leanne Gibson [email protected] Alumni
Delvin Godinet [email protected] Learning Support
Delwyn Grey [email protected] Attendance
Jan Gruebner [email protected] Learning Support
Karen Hadfield [email protected] Admin
Maraea Henare [email protected] Youth Worker
Antoinette Hokai [email protected] Youth Worker
Isabella Hormes [email protected] Careers
Vai Iosefa [email protected]  Guidance
Rose Iosia-sipeli [email protected] Staff/Hola Assistant
Mari Jeftha [email protected] VRC
Bernadette Keane [email protected] Learning Support
Maria King [email protected] Learning Support
Joseph Kumar [email protected] Sports
Suman Lata [email protected] Digital Support
Neil Lawton [email protected] Workplace
Chrissie Lee [email protected] ELL
Julie Lockie [email protected] Business Manager
Nikyita Loloa [email protected]  Learning Support
Leanne Marshall [email protected] Nurse
Linda Marshall [email protected] Learning Support
Melina Martene [email protected] Sports
Penne Mclaughlin [email protected] VRC
Celeste Mcmillan [email protected]  Learning Support
Paula Mcnamara [email protected] Nurse
Lynn Mills [email protected] Admin
Adrienne Millwood [email protected] Learning Support
Grant Montgomery [email protected] Technology
Annmary Papalii [email protected]  Whaanau Assistant
Marie Parker [email protected]  Admin
Prerak Patel [email protected]  IT Technician
Maraea Pelu [email protected] Youth Worker
Emily Penaflor [email protected]  Science
Theresa Perez [email protected]  Technology
Kristina Pethybridge [email protected] Relief/Copy
Kelly Retter [email protected] Copy Centre
Stephen Rudd [email protected]  Property
Mila Sapolu [email protected] Property
Naomi Sauni [email protected] Admin
Troy Shuker [email protected] Grounds
Maggie Silva [email protected]  Sports
Kylie Smith [email protected] Librarian
Tracey Stanners [email protected] Nurse
Glenn Stirrat [email protected]  Grounds
Phoebe Stowers [email protected] HAC Cafe
Ashleigh Talakai [email protected] Attendance/ Hauora
Montell Tata-nga waka [email protected] Learning Support
Corey Tau [email protected]  Guidance
Lyall Tavener [email protected]  Network Manager
Emmanuelle Tekori [email protected] Cafe
Jannese Telford [email protected] Arts
Michael Telford [email protected] Youth Worker
Kolokika Tevaga [email protected] Learning Support
Robyn Theobald [email protected] Learning Support
Crystal Tutapakore [email protected] Guidance
Faalologo Vaeluaga [email protected] Youth Worker
David Voisey [email protected]  Archiving
Deon Wagner [email protected] Caretaker
Mariela Wagner [email protected] Cafe
Charlie Wasala [email protected] Admin
Daisy Watt [email protected] Learning Support
Heather Wilson [email protected] Science
Ann Woodman [email protected] Admin
Iritana Wynyard [email protected] Youth Worker