Name Code Department 
Pauai Afele [email protected] TIC Chemistry
Natalie Adams [email protected] LearningSupport
Angela Ball [email protected] English
Oliver Bawdekar [email protected] English
Belinda Biggs [email protected] VRC
Sara Blackburn [email protected] HAC
Ashley Bloomfield [email protected] PE&Health
Ryan Borthwick [email protected] PE
Penny Bradford [email protected] TPT
Anna-Maria Bribiesca [email protected] Art
Jeff Burtenshaw [email protected] HOLA SocScience
Clive Bushell [email protected] Social Science
Jordan Cama [email protected] PE & Health
Anthony Carey [email protected]  HOLA Maths
Charles Carruthers [email protected] SocScience
Richard Casey [email protected] Science
Ritesh Chand [email protected] Maths
Daisy Chandra [email protected]  HOLAHAC
Jack Chandra [email protected]  English
Kalyan Chandra [email protected]  Technology
Mala Chandra [email protected] English
Hogan Chapman [email protected]  Careers
Mitchell Clark [email protected]  Science
Brenda Collins [email protected] HPE
Fenella Colyer [email protected]  Science
Saskia De Kock [email protected] Maths
Frances Diaz [email protected]  English
Frances Diaz [email protected] Science
Graeme Dumper [email protected]  Technology
Kristofer Ekholm [email protected]  SocialScience
Jesse Enriquez [email protected] HOLA Digital
Angela Finestone [email protected]  English
Jethro Friend [email protected]  PE&Health
Ambure Giborees [email protected] Social Science/Eng
Charles Haggie [email protected] Technology
Amelia Harris [email protected] English
Sam Harris [email protected]  Soc/Sci
Ed Hendrikse [email protected]  SOS/Dean
Jayne Herselman [email protected]  Science
Jodi-Anne Hollings [email protected]  Maths
Rangituhia Hollis [email protected]  Digital
Mark Houghton [email protected] Music
Dallas Howell [email protected] ELL
Claire Hunter [email protected]  PE
Geraldine Jagesur-singh [email protected] Maths
Pete Jones [email protected]  SLT
Joel Joshi-smith [email protected]  PE
Borin Kim [email protected]  Technology
Emmanuel Krakue [email protected]  TPT
Sharon Krishna [email protected]  Science
Kelly Kwan [email protected]  Science
Brendan Lambert [email protected]  Business
Katrina Leatinuu [email protected]  Languages
Susan Leslie [email protected]  HOLA/Careers
Oliver Leupolu [email protected]   Music
Xai Li [email protected] ELL
Giovanni Liugalua [email protected]   PE
Krichelle Lord [email protected]   Art
Dawn Louman [email protected]   Music
Rebecca Low [email protected]   LearningSupport
Gabrielle Luxton [email protected]  Drama
Yashmin Mahagna [email protected] Socoial Science
Sharlene Malaeimi [email protected] Languages/Dean
Koke Manase [email protected] English
Nick Marsh [email protected] HOLA Science
Glenis Martin [email protected]  Mentor
Nichola Mccall [email protected]   SLT
Donella Mcpherson [email protected]  Science/Dean
Kim Millwood [email protected]   Science
Kerensa Moloney [email protected]  English
Lyn Mulcahy [email protected]  English/Internation
Lawrence Naicker [email protected]   SLT
Daya Naidoo [email protected]   Maths
Steve Naidu [email protected]  Maths
Tukahia Ngataki [email protected]  Digital
Barbara Ngawati-Salaivao [email protected]  SLT
Joshua O’sullivan [email protected]  Science
Peter Oliveti [email protected]  PE
Emma O'riordan [email protected]  Business Academy
Daniel Oram [email protected]   Art/Digital
Temukisa Pasese [email protected]  SocScience
Aaron Peeters [email protected]   HOLATPT
Steve Perks [email protected]   HOLATech
Anjila Prasad [email protected]  Maths
Sharmila Prasad [email protected]  Science
Petra Priest [email protected]  Technology
Ellie Prior [email protected]   DigitalVisual
Stuart Prossor [email protected]  English
Julie Purcell [email protected]  English/Dean
Jonathan Quinn [email protected]  PE
Manjula Ram [email protected]  Maths
Rekha Ram [email protected]   HOLABusiness
Tim Randle [email protected]   Music
Courtney Redshaw [email protected]  PEH
David Reid [email protected]  ELL
Allister Salaivao [email protected]  Dance
Arthur Schwencke [email protected]  SocialScience
Latika Sharma [email protected]   Science/Dean
Sandhini Sharma [email protected]  Commerce
Benjamin Silk [email protected]   eLearning
Linda Sime [email protected]   Languages/Dean
Monique Simpson [email protected] Social Science
Bimal Singh [email protected]   Maths
Raghunath Singh [email protected]   Maths
Rimita Singh [email protected]   TIC Biology
Chittranjan Sinha [email protected]   Digital
Meliton Soriano [email protected]   Science
Katie Spraggon [email protected]  SLT
Sneha Srinivasan [email protected]   Science
Claire Stapleton [email protected]   PE/Dean
Nicole Stevens [email protected]  Science
Luanne Sullivan [email protected]  MaoriLanguage
Mele Ta’e’iloa [email protected]  HOLADance
Raj Thandi [email protected]  Maths
Venini Thaver [email protected]  Asst HOLA English
Andrea Thomas [email protected]   Alumni
Leilani Tomasi [email protected]  English
Lynee Tuputupu [email protected]   Maths
Heather Turner [email protected]   Technology
Aleesha Unka [email protected]  PE
Marietha Van vuuren [email protected]   Maths
Arun Vijayakumar [email protected]  Maths
Vijay Vijayakumar [email protected]  Maths
Leaaesola Vuna [email protected]   Music
Rosanna Walton [email protected]  SocialScience
Corinne Watson [email protected]   SocialScience
Ashley Welman [email protected]  HOLAEnglish
Ben Wheeler [email protected]  PE
Rhys Wihongi [email protected]  Maaori Language
Alan Williams [email protected]  TPT
Thane Williams [email protected]  PE/Dean
Allison Wudrich [email protected]  HOLA Learning Sup